Bless Origins - The European Bless Unleashed Private Server

News & Updates:

 

Bless Origins - Server Information

 

Hello warrior, welcome to the world of Bless Origins!

Bless Origins is classic low rate (custom exp curve), long term, private server of the game Bless Unleashed. We started BO like a side project to make some fun with friends, but looks like the game attracted the interest of many people and that was the reason to open server in public. We are strong team, well know in the private server scene since 2016. Our other projects are Warrior's Way Online (Silkroad non bot server) and Gods of Aion (Aion 4.6). All game servers hosted by Hextoza Ltd. and they are up and running more than 6 years without interruption. Bless Origins is hosted in own dedicated server located in Europe. Players can enjoy of the original game experience without P2W content. We are not focused only on end game content,because BO is not a rush server. We optimized all classes, fixed exp curve for easy level up, added special permanent events and make many other changes. Players can enjoy all the way of their journey from start to 45 level. The goal of the server is to create small friendly community of players that can enjoy in maximum from the game. Join us!

Server version: Retail (07.2022)

Server rates: CUSTOM 

Server location: Europe

 

For more information about the game , please visit our official Discord page.

Cheers !

 

NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
Hydra459,661348HumanCrusaderFemale
sclera445,10050ElfMageFemale
HER454,84855ElfRangerFemale
Paladin445,10742HumanCrusaderMale
NO455,10032ElfRangerFemale
Papa434,94638IppinPriestMale
Jade45012ElfRangerMale
Venom44010ElfRangerFemale
SavageHeart42001IppinCrusaderMale
Lyla7645002ElfRangerFemale
7RB45001IppinPriestMale
NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
Hydra457605640HumanCrusaderFemale
TicTaccc458055453IppinPriestMale
HER455303928ElfRangerFemale
FullSyncro455603836VargBerserkFemale
Ewok454553031IppinCrusaderMale
Paladin443702818HumanCrusaderMale
Artemis433852723ElfRangerFemale
VIP434152631IppinCrusaderMale
Ashia453702426VargBerserkFemale
A1453052315ElfMageMale
KLO453052315VargBerserkMale
LORD453002314HumanCrusaderMale
PzNz453002314ElfRangerFemale
Potader414852253IppinCrusaderMale
Lyla76453302026ElfRangerFemale
NameLvMembersPointsGold
Ascended46911,139302,326,750
Toxic4641,21376,039,080
ShadowArmy4442,55611,564,228
Wicked42467942,237,842
RoyalBlood4232,49727,448,271
TheOnly4196733,458,617
Sinister4183483,044,598
StrawHats41412143,214,499
iReallyDontKnow491,563952,842