Bless Origins - The European Bless Unleashed Private Server

News & Updates:

 

Bless Origins - Server Information

 

Hello warrior, welcome to the world of Bless Origins!

Bless Origins is classic low rate (custom exp curve), long term, private server of the game Bless Unleashed. We started BO like a side project to make some fun with friends, but looks like the game attracted the interest of many people and that was the reason to open server in public. We are strong team, well know in the private server scene since 2016. Our other projects are Warrior's Way Online (Silkroad non bot server) and Gods of Aion (Aion 4.6). All game servers hosted by Hextoza Ltd. and they are up and running more than 6 years without interruption. Bless Origins is hosted in own dedicated server located in Europe. Players can enjoy of the original game experience without P2W content. We are not focused only on end game content,because BO is not a rush server. We optimized all classes, fixed exp curve for easy level up, added special permanent events and make many other changes. Players can enjoy all the way of their journey from start to 45 level. The goal of the server is to create small friendly community of players that can enjoy in maximum from the game. Join us!

Server version: Retail (07.2022)

Server rates: CUSTOM 

Server location: Europe

 

For more information about the game , please visit our official Discord page.

Cheers !

 

NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
Boyd459,820433ElfRangerFemale
Hydra459,475328HumanCrusaderFemale
ZdeeD458,089152VargBerserkMale
Zammy456,905117IppinCrusaderMale
Baradil456,8661126VargBerserkMale
FullSyncro456,1731017VargBerserkFemale
Artemis435,74287ElfRangerFemale
Paladin43040HumanCrusaderMale
sclera42020ElfMageFemale
ThunduhTits41020HumanPriestFemale
Jaypalko43021VargBerserkMale
Papa434,32416IppinPriestMale
Galennara43012HumanCrusaderFemale
KLO44011VargBerserkMale
A144011ElfMageMale
NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
Boyd451,25511717ElfRangerFemale
Baradil451,1257575VargBerserkMale
ZdeeD459606758VargBerserkMale
Hydra457105336HumanCrusaderFemale
TicTaccc457505148IppinPriestMale
Maelstrom446905136HumanPriestFemale
ExtraThikk454553619HumanCrusaderFemale
Ego445353537IppinCrusaderMale
FullSyncro455053433VargBerserkFemale
Ewok454152827IppinCrusaderMale
Zammy454352733IppinCrusaderMale
Artemis433852723ElfRangerFemale
VIP424002628IppinCrusaderMale
Mikayla453902430HumanPriestFemale
Yara433402420ElfRangerFemale
NameLvMembersPointsGold
Ascended47411,139262,304,752
ShadowArmy4512,5569,486,867
Toxic44464841,257,981
Wicked42061242,973,644
TheOnly4196733,435,684
Sinister4183483,044,598
StrawHats4136130,945,354
iReallyDontKnow491,563952,842
DarkHorizon494802,938,264