Bless Origins - The European Bless Unleashed Private Server

News & Updates:

 

Bless Origins - Server Information

 

Hello warrior, welcome to the world of Bless Origins!

Bless Origins is classic low rate (custom exp curve), long term, private server of the game Bless Unleashed. We started BO like a side project to make some fun with friends, but looks like the game attracted the interest of many people and that was the reason to open server in public. We are strong team, well know in the private server scene since 2016. Our other projects are Warrior's Way Online (Silkroad non bot server) and Gods of Aion (Aion 4.6). All game servers hosted by Hextoza Ltd. and they are up and running more than 6 years without interruption. Bless Origins is hosted in own dedicated server located in Europe. Players can enjoy of the original game experience without P2W content. We are not focused only on end game content,because BO is not a rush server. We optimized all classes, fixed exp curve for easy level up, added special permanent events and make many other changes. Players can enjoy all the way of their journey from start to 45 level. The goal of the server is to create small friendly community of players that can enjoy in maximum from the game. Join us!

Server version: Retail (07.2022)

Server rates: CUSTOM 

Server location: Europe

 


For more information about the game , please visit our official Discord page.

Cheers !

 

NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
Allomh458,885284ElfRangerFemale
HER456,5431310ElfRangerFemale
RecoveryGirl445,316810HumanPriestFemale
Papa435,24549IppinPriestMale
7RB455,10042IppinPriestMale
KLO45013VargBerserkMale
Mikasa424,25906ElfRangerFemale
Biso444,148019VargBerserkMale
Toxic43002VargBerserkMale
NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
HER456454735ElfRangerFemale
Potader416553365IppinCrusaderMale
Ewok455003334IppinCrusaderMale
Paladin444003020HumanCrusaderMale
Papa433452715IppinPriestMale
Lyla76454302536ElfRangerFemale
Toxic433001824VargBerserkMale
Jade452351713ElfRangerMale
RecoveryGirl44205169HumanPriestFemale
BAM43125105IppinPriestMale
Lyla44160914HumanPriestFemale
Ezkill458048VargBerserkFemale
Tinydevil322521IppinPriestMale
Achilles402513ElfRangerFemale
Juvia41501HumanMageFemale
NameLvMembersPointsGold
Toxic4741,291102,140,699
Ascended46911,259302,326,750
ShadowArmy4432,55611,565,692
RoyalBlood4232,50714,561,300
Wicked42273943,274,145
TheOnly4196733,459,152
Sinister4183483,044,598
StrawHats41312146,503,545
iReallyDontKnow491,563952,842