Bless Origins - The European Bless Unleashed Private Server

News & Updates:

 

Bless Origins - Server Information

 

Hello warrior, welcome to the world of Bless Origins!

Bless Origins is classic low rate (custom exp curve), long term, private server of the game Bless Unleashed. We started BO like a side project to make some fun with friends, but looks like the game attracted the interest of many people and that was the reason to open server in public. We are strong team, well know in the private server scene since 2016. Our other projects are Warrior's Way Online (Silkroad non bot server) and Gods of Aion (Aion 4.6). All game servers hosted by Hextoza Ltd. and they are up and running more than 6 years without interruption. Bless Origins is hosted in own dedicated server located in Europe. Players can enjoy of the original game experience without P2W content. We are not focused only on end game content,because BO is not a rush server. We optimized all classes, fixed exp curve for easy level up, added special permanent events and make many other changes. Players can enjoy all the way of their journey from start to 45 level. The goal of the server is to create small friendly community of players that can enjoy in maximum from the game. Join us!

Server version: Retail (07.2022)

Server rates: CUSTOM 

Server location: Europe

 

For more information about the game , please visit our official Discord page.

Cheers !

 

NameLv.EXPWinLoseRaceClassGender
LeloShaman458,2844655IppinPriestMale
Boyd459,784390ElfRangerFemale
Tempest428,5642827VargBerserkMale
Wrath417,9472020HumanCrusaderMale
Zammy446,52797IppinCrusaderMale
TicTaccc446,276915IppinPriestMale
redbasin455,87772VargBerserkFemale
Xaden426,29860HumanCrusaderMale
Ego435,35252IppinCrusaderMale
FullSyncro455,12657VargBerserkFemale
Cricket435,10032IppinCrusaderMale
ZdeeD45030VargBerserkMale
NiteElf415,10024ElfRangerFemale
Cataclyzmica42021HumanMageFemale
ArJleking40021IppinPriestMale
NameLvMembersPointsGold
Ascended46810,93577,700,500
Plague4552,49510,828,362
Sinister4183442,568,103
TheOnly4166735,864,260
StrawHats4136129,880,465
Wicked41132020,307,553
iReallyDontKnow461,481844,524
Seamon351,0042,801,944
Relentless241826,417,478